search by name, speciality or specific place

Country selected: Germany

 

Events

with
location
title (click to view details)
dates
times
frequency
Ellingstedt, Germany
22 Jan 2018 -
30 Dec 2019
18:45 - 20:45
Monday
every week
Hamburg
03 Jan - 26 Dec 2019
20:00 - 22:00
Thursday
every week
Frankfurt, Germany
04 Jan - 20 Dec 2019
19:00 - 21:00
Friday
every week
Stuttgart / Bad Cannstatt
13 Jan - 08 Dec 2019
11:00 - 14:00
Sunday
every month
Prien am Chiemsee, Bavaria
25 Jan - 20 Dec 2019
19:00 - 22:00
Friday
every month
Cologne
27 Jan - 22 Dec 2019
16:30 - 18:30
Sunday
every month
Frankfurt am Main
27 Jul 2019
11:00 - 14:30
one-off event
Bonn
28 Jul 2019
15:00 - 17:00
one-off event
Rhön
17 Aug 2019
11:00 - 19:00
one-off event
Frankfurt am Main
24 Aug 2019
11:00 - 14:30
one-off event
Bonn
25 Aug 2019
15:00 - 17:00
one-off event
Frankfurt
30 Aug - 01 Sep 2019
19:30 - 17:00
one-off event
Frankfurt
13 - 15 Sep 2019
19:00 - 17:00
one-off event
Frankfurt am Main
22 Sep 2019
11:00 - 14:30
one-off event
Frankfurt am Main
13 Oct 2019
11:00 - 14:30
one-off event
Berlin
01 - 03 Nov 2019
10:00 - 18:00
one-off event
nahe Nürnberg
08 - 10 Nov 2019
17:00 - 14:00
one-off event
Frankfurt am Main
10 Nov 2019
11:00 - 14:30
one-off event
Bonn
01 Dec 2019
15:00 - 17:00
one-off event
Frankfurt am Main
29 Dec 2019
11:00 - 14:30
one-off event
nahe Nürnberg
07 - 09 Feb 2020
17:00 - 14:00
one-off event
Hamburg
13 - 15 Mar 2020
19:00 - 17:00
one-off event
Bonn
30 Oct - 01 Nov 2020
19:00 - 17:00
one-off event

Movement Medicine Teachers & Facilitators


Adrien Labaeye
Berlin
Apprentice Teacher

Antje Droege Roller
Rosenheim, Germany
Qualified Teacher

Birgit Osterholt
Germany - Frankfurt am Main
Qualified Teacher

Christine Pechan
Germany
Qualified Teacher

Claudia Rieger-Reinecke
Munich / München
Qualified Teacher

Fabienne Hester
Strasbourg Besançon France
Qualified Teacher

Jo Hardy
Totnes, Devon, UK
Qualified Teacher and Facilitator

Kathrin Keller
Berlin, Germany
Apprentice Teacher

Katrin Kohlbecher
Germany, Frankfurt am Main
Qualified Teacher

Kristin Glenewinkel
Switzerland and International
Qualified Teacher

Martin Arp
Berlin
Apprentice Teacher

Martina Werthmann
Worpswede bei Bremen
Apprentice Teacher

Matthias Axelsen
Copenhagen, Denmark & Bad Wörishofen, Germany
Qualified Teacher

Mira K. Dittrich
Krefeld, Colonge
Apprentice Teacher

Nina Juetting
Hamburg, Germany
Qualified Teacher

Petra van Wickeren
Cologne
Apprentice Teacher

Rosie Perks
Devon, England, UK
Qualified Teacher
Sven Ullmann
Deutschland - Bayern
Qualified Teacher

Ursula Anthropelos
South Germany
Qualified Teacher

Yuki Lakshminarayani Mitsumori
Germany
Apprentice Teacher
.